W tym artykule dowiesz się o:
Asysty w 33. kolejce: Grajciar (Śląsk), R. Murawski (Pogoń), Starzyński 2, Janoszka (Zagłębie), Nikolić, Duda, Guilherme, Prijović (Legia), Mraz, Hebert (Piast), Boguski, Ondrasek (Wisła), Babiarz, Plizga (Termalica). Klasyfikacja asystentów po 33. kolejce: 12 - Mraz (Piast) 10 - Cetnarski (Cracovia), Nikolić (Legia) 9 - Duda (Legia) 8 - Kapustka (Cracovia), R. Murawski (Pogoń), Mójta (Podbeskidzie), F. Paixao (Śląsk - 6, Lechia), Vassiljev (Jagiellonia) 7 - Jodłowiec (Legia), Starzyński (Zagłębie), Wolski (Wisła), Wójcicki (Cracovia) 6 - Guilherme (Legia), Kędziora (Termalica), Kucharczyk (Legia), Linetty (Lech), Lipski (Ruch), Vacek (Piast) 5 - Aankour (Korona), Burliga (Wisła) - 3, Jagiellonia), Cotra (Zagłębie), Dwaliszwili (Pogoń), Gergel (Górnik Z.), Janus (Zagłębie), Jović (Wisła), Małecki (Pogoń - 1, Wisła), Nowak (Górnik Ł.), Pietrowski (Piast), Prijović (Legia) 4 - Badia (Piast), Budziński (Cracovia), Brożek (Wisła), Chmiel (Podbeskidzie), D. Dąbrowski (Cracovia), Frączczak (Pogoń), Iwański (Ruch), Jankowski (Wisła), Janoszka (Zagłębie), Konczkowski (Ruch), Lovrencsics (Lech), Mateusz Mak (Piast), Mazek (Ruch), Ondrasek (Wisła), Papadopulos (Zagłębie), K. Piątek (Zagłębie), Pich (Śląsk), Piesio (Górnik Ł.), Pitry (Górnik Ł.), Sierpina (Korona), Sylwestrzak (Korona), Wawrzyniak (Lechia)
3 - Babiarz (Termalica), Barisić (Piast), Boguski (Wisła), Chrapek (Lechia), Demjan (Podbeskidzie), Grajciar (Śląsk), Grodzicki (Ruch), Grzelczak (Jagiellonia), Guerrier (Wisła), Hebert (Piast), Jaroszyński (Cracovia), Jendrisek (Cracovia), Jevtić (Lech), Kowalski (Podbeskidzie), Łukasik (Lechia), Mackiewicz (Jagiellonia), Madej (Górnik Z.), Mila (Lechia), Nespor (Piast), Pawłowski (Lech), Plizga (Termalica), Rakels (Cracovia), Słodowy (Górnik Z.), Świerczok (Górnik Ł.), Zieńczuk (Ruch), Zwoliński (Pogoń)
2 - Biskup (Termalica), Bereszyński (Legia), Borysiuk (Lechia), Brzyski (Legia), Cernych (Górnik Ł.), Danch (Górnik Z.), Dejmek (Korona), Deleu (Cracovia), Douglas (Lech), Foszmańczyk (Termalica), Furman (Legia), Gajos (Lech), Góralski (Jagiellonia), Grendel (Górnik Z.), Hamalainen (Lech), Haraslin (Lechia),Jarecki (Termalica), Jeż (Górnik Z.), Kiełb (Śląsk), (Lechia), Krasić (Lechia), Kuświk (Lechia), Kwame (Podbeskidzie), Maloca (Lechia), Matras (Pogoń), Mierzejewski (Górnik Ł.), Nazario (Lechia), Oleksy (Ruch), Osyra (Piast), Peszko (Lechia), Pleva (Termalica), akowski (Zagłębie), Stępiński (Ruch), Stolarski (Lechia), Straus (Jagiellonia), Szczepaniak (Podbeskidzie), Szeliga (Piast), Thomalla (Lech), Tomasik (Jagiellonia), Trałka (Lech), Wojtkowiak (Lechia), Zieliński (Śląsk),
1 - Akahoshi (Pogoń), Arajuuri (Lech), Bałaszow (Wisła), Bratanović (Termalica), Bonin (Górnik Ł.), Broź (Legia), Buksa (Lechia), Cabrera (Korona), Cebula (Korona), Ceesay (Lech), Chmiel (Podbeskidzie), Cywka (Wisła), Ćerimagić (Górnik Z.), M. Dąbrowski (Zagłębie), Dialiba (Cracovia), Dwali (Śląsk), Efir (Ruch), Formella (Lech), Gabovs (Korona), Grzyb (Jagiellonia), Guldan (Zagłębie), Guzmics (Wisła), Hateley (Śląsk), Hołota (Górnik Ł.), Janicki (Lechia), Janić (Podbeskidzie), Jędrzejczyk (Legia), Jovanović (Korona), Kadar (Lech), Kallaste (Górnik Z.), Kante (Górnik Z.), Kato (Podbeskidzie), Kędziora (Termalica), Koj (Ruch), Kołodziej (Podbeskidzie), Korun (Piast), Kosznik (Górnik Z.), Kownacki (Lech), Kovacević (Lechia), Kurzawa (Górnik Z.), Kwiek (Górnik Z.), Leandro (Górnik Ł.), Lewandowski (Pogoń), Lewczuk (Legia), Listkowski (Pogoń), Magiera (Górnik Z.), Michał Mak (Lechia), Makuszewski (Lechia), Markowski (Termalica), Mączyński (Wisła), Misak (Termalica), Możdżeń (Podbeskidzie), Murayama (Pogoń), Nikitović (Górnik Ł.), Nunes (Pogoń), Pawelec (Śląsk), Pazio (Podbeskidzie), Piech (Legia), Podgórski (Ruch), Polczak (Cracovia), Popović (Wisła), Przybecki (Pogoń), Robak (Lech), Rzeźniczak (Legia), Sadlok (Wisła), Sadzawicki (Górnik Z.), Saganowski (Legia), Sasin (Górnik Ł.), Sekulski (Jagiellonia), Skrzypczak (Górnik Z.), Sloboda (Podbeskidzie), R. Sobolewski (Górnik Z.), Sołdecki (Termalica), Stano (Termalica), Surma (Ruch), Śpiączka (Górnik Ł), Tarasovs (Jagiellonia), Tarnowski (Podbeskidzie), Todorovski (Zagłębie), Tosik (Zagłębie), Wdowiak (Cracovia), Wiśniewski (Lechia), Woźniak (Zagłębie), Vlasko (Zagłębie), Zając (Korona), Ziajka (Termalica), Zejdler (Cracovia), Zjawiński (Cracovia), Żyro (Legia).
Kolejka | Gole | Asysty | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | 17 | |
2 | 21 | 16 | |
3 | 20 | 17 | |
4 | 12 | 9 | |
5 | 31 | 24 | |
6 | 23 | 16 | |
7 | 25 | 19 | |
8 | 20 | 13 | |
9 | 27 | 23 | |
10 | 20 | 17 | |
11 | 21 | 19 | |
12 | 20 | 18 | |
13 | 16 | 16 | |
14 | 14 | 10 | |
15 | 24 | 23 | |
16 | 23 | 17 | |
17 | 15 | 13 | |
18 | 25 | 20 | |
19 | 22 | 16 | |
20 | 19 | 16 | |
21 | 23 | 19 | |
22 | 25 | 22 | |
23 | 23 | 17 | |
24 | 21 | 16 | |
25 | 16 | 11 | |
26 | 27 | 22 | |
27 | 27 | 20 | |
28 | 18 | 9 | |
29 | 19 | 15 | |
30 | 15 | 8 | |
31 | 17 | 11 | |
32 | 15 | 10 | |
33 | 22 | 15 | |
Łącznie | 687 | 527 |